Non-Teaching Staff - College

Sl. NoNameDesignation
ANATOMY
1Jyothi . P Technician
2R.Chandraiah Dissection Hall Attendants
3Shekar Goud Dissection Hall Attendants
4Mahaboob Khan Dissection Hall Attendants
5Ananthaiah Dissection Hall Attendants
6G.Ravi Store Keeper cum Clerk-cum Computer Operator
7K.Mallamma Sweepers
8Heeri Bai Sweepers
PHYSIOLOGY
1B.Divakar Technician
2K.Hanumanth Store Keeper cum clerk cum Computer operator
3G.JagaDevi Sweepers
4B.Balakrishna Sweepers
BIOCHEMISTRY
1C. Vijay Kumar Technical Asstt./Technician
2M.Mallesh Technical Asstt./Technician
3C.Srinivas Store-Keeper cum clerk cum Computer operator
4B.RanjithaSweepers
5C.LaxmiSweepers
6M.SrikanthLab Attendant
PATHOLOGY
1B.RajenderTechnical Asstt./Technician
2P PoojaTechnical Asstt./Technician
3M.YadaiahTechnical Asstt./Technician
4Aloori PrabhuTechnical Asstt./Technician
5B.ChandrakalaLab. Attendants
6P.NarsimluLab. Attendants
7Y.Prabhakar Steno cum Computer Operator
8M. Ramakrishna Store Keeper cum Record Keeper
9K.Kamli bai Sweepers
10K.Swaroopa Sweepers
MICROBIOLOGY
1Shaik Mahamood Ali Technical Asstt./Technician
2M. ShilpaTechnical Asstt./Technician
3P.Praneeth tejaTechnical Asstt./Technician
4M.A. KhaleemTechnical Asstt./Technician
5P. Anitha Technical Asstt./Technician
6T.Anandam Technical Asstt./Technician
7JagadasTechnical Asstt./Technician
8 A. Anandam Lab. Attendants
9Umarani VLab. Attendants
10Uma.PStore Keeper cum Record clerk
11 Mobhasheer Steno cum Computer Operator
12Mahamooda Begum Sweepers
13P.Sumalatha
PHARMACOLOGY
1Technical Asstt./Technician
2K.Jangaiah Laboratory Attendants
3K Srinivas Laboratory Attendants
4M. Sandhya RaniStore Keeper cum clerk cum Computer operator.
5Venkatamma Sweepers
6Y.ChandrammaSweepers
FORENSIC MEDICINE
1S.Ravindar Technical Asstt./Technician
2K.Saritha Technical Asstt./Technician
3Mohan Laboratory Attendants
4D.Maisaiah Laboratory Attendants
5Srinivasa Raju Steno Typist `
6A.Naveen Kumar Store Keeper cum clerk cum Computer Operator
7M.Bala Mani Sweepers
8Deepli BaiSweepers
9B. Aruna Sweepers
10P. SumithraSweepers
COMMUNITY MEDICINE
1D . Sreedhar Technical Asstt./Technicians
2Srujana Stenographers
3K.Siva shankar Reddy Record keeper cum clerk cum Computer Operator
4Mahesh .GStore Keeper
5P.DeviSweepers
RHTC
1AashirvaadamTechnical Asstt./Technician
2Jaina BaiPeon
3V. Yadaiah Van Driver
4G. Mahesh Store Keeper cum Record Clerk
5Heeri Bai Sweepers
6RamulammaSweepers
UHTC
1M. Radhika Technical Assistant/Technicians
2 Ravinder Technical Assistant/Technicians
3Ravi Peon
4Kiran Kumar Van Driver
5 Raju Store Keeper
6Laxman . KRecord Clerk
7Kamli Bai Sweepers
8P.UmaSweepers
GENERAL MEDICINE
1MD. NawazE.C.G. Technician
2Shyam Kumar Technical Asstt./Technician
3Ms. Narsamma Technical Asstt./Technician
4Ch. Srinivas Rao Technical Asstt./Technician
5S. SumithtraLab. Attendants
6DasharathLab. Attendants
7MosesLab. Attendants
8RajuLab. Attendants
9Sravanthi Store Keeper
10B.Sandya Rani Steno Typist
11M.Mahesh Kumar Record clerks
12M.Sandhya Rani Record clerks
PAEDIATRICS
1Technical Asstt./Technician
2Lab attendant
3S. Natraj Kumar Store Keeper
4M. Manikyam Record clerks
5 Social worker
TB & CHEST
1Parmesh Technical Asstt./Technician
2A. Swathi Lab attendant
3M. Mahesh Store Keeper
4B. Swathi Steno Typist
5Srinivasa Raju Record clerk
6E. Sudhakar Social worker
GENERAL SURGERY
1P.Shiva Kumar Technical Assistant/Technicians
2S. Sudheer Kumar Technical Assistant/Technicians
3 Technical Assistant/Technicians
4P.Yada Giri Laboratory Attendants
5Ch.MadivallappaLaboratory Attendants
6Narsimulu Laboratory Attendants
7E. Jangaiah Laboratory Attendants
8M.VenuGopal Store keeper
9Ajay Chakra . RSteno-Typist
10M.Manish Babu Record Clerks
11K. SudhakarRecord Clerks
ORTHOPAEDICS
1N.Vikram Technical Assistant/Technicians
2S.Manjula Laboratory Attendants
3Y.Chandra ShekarStore keeper
4A. Vijay Kumar Steno-Typist
5Boda Siva Record Clerk
OTO-RHINO-LARYGOLOGY
1Venkatesham Technical Assistant/Technicians
2K.SangeethaLaboratory Attendants
3B.AmbikaStore keeper
4Srinivasa RaoSteno-Typist
5K.Rahul Record Clerks
6T.Ganesh Audiometry Technician
7Sai krishna Speech Therapist
OPHTHALMOLOGY
1Mohammed AzeemullahTechnical Assistant/Technician
2B.Ananthaiah Lab Attendant
3Md.Shakeel Stenotypist
4J.Prashanth Store keeper
5K.Sangaiah Record Clerk
6MD Rezwan Khan Refractionist
OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY
1Sunitha Technical Asstt./Technicians
2Mandarika Technical Asstt./Technicians
3V.Susheela Lab Attendants
4K. ShivakumarLab Attendants
5Preetham Stenographer
6R.Narendar Record Clerk
7J.Anitha Store Keeper
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS
1B.NarsimuluRadiographic technicians
2P.JaggaiahRadiographic technicians
3Nagma KhatoonRadiographic technicians
4Mr. Pandu rangam Radiographic technicians
5A. Kistamma Dark room assistant
6Y.AshokDark room assistant
7K.Ramesh Dark room assistant
8M.JanardhanDark room assistant
9K.Sadanand Stenographers
10M.Narsing Rao Storekeeper
11V.Urmila Record clerk
ANAESTHESIOLOGY
1M.Srikanth Reddy Technical Asstt. Technicians
2S.k.Rafi Technical Asstt. Technicians
3D.Rajya laxmiTechnical Asstt. Technicians
4Javed Ahmed Technical Asstt. Technicians
5N.Kavitha Stenotypist
6Tara Bai Record clerk
7N.AdivaiahStore keeper
DENTISTRY
1Mohd . Asif Pasha Dental Technicians
2B.Suresh Store Keeper cum clerk

Latest News